Allan Axelsen: 
Hesnæsvej 28, Moseby
4871 Horbelev
AC: 
Birkevej 1, Systofte Skovby
4800 Nykøbing F.
Anette Kristensen: 
Storstrømsvej 9
4862 Guldborg
Bent Erik Neumann: 
galleri Slotsbryggen Slotsbryggen 3
4800 Nykøbing F
Bente Koch: 
Bækvej 17, Radsted
4990 Sakskøbing
Berit Voss: 
Storstrømsvej 9
4862 Guldborg
Connie Thorvaldsen Keller: 
Galleri Slotsbryggen
Slotsbryggen 3, st
4800 Nykøbing F
Dorte Klingberg- Nielsen: 
trættevejen 24
4800 nykøbing F.
Dorte Krøll: 
Frihedsvej 12
4850 Stubbekøbing
Elna Zølner: 
Sdr. Alslev Kystvej 50
4800 Nykøbing F.
Else Lund: 
Strandvænget 12
4862 Guldborg
Else Marie Irgens: 
Galleri Schlegel,Skovstræde 12
4891 Toreby L
Skulpturfabrikken: 
Hasseløvej 15a,
4873 Væggerløse
Eva Kobberroed: 
Lollandsgade 3
4800 Nykøbing F.
Finn OTTE: 
Stangerupgade 1
4850 Stubbekøbing
FINNERMANN: 
Slotsgade 30
4800 NYKØBING F.
Grethe L: 
Tværgade 11
4800 Nykøbing F
Hanne N: 
Bjørneklovej 7
4873 Væggerløse
Henning P.: 
Hasseløvej 15A
4873 Væggerløse
Henrik Skorá: 
Gåbense Strandvej 61 G
4840 Nørre Alslev
Ilse Overgaard: 
Baldrianvænget 6
4840 Nr. Alslev
Ilse Solskov Jensen: 
Falkerslevvej 19, Falkerslev
4871 Horbelev
Inge Ekelund: 
Galleri Chap, Slotsgade 24
4800 Nykøbing F.
Inge Munk: 
Classensgade 4
4800 Nykøbing F.
Inge Lise Stenkjær: 
Østrigsvej 28
4800 Nykøbing F
Jan Debel: 
Brarupvej 17
4840 Nr. Alslev
Jette Hartmann: 
Poppelvænget 4
4990 Sakskøbing
Ketty Estrup: 
Nyskolevej 26, Orehoved
4840 Nørre Alslev
Kirsten Lynggaard Madsen: 
Strandvænget 12
4862 Guldborg
Billedkunstner Laila Cichos: 
Guldborgvej 37
4990 Sakskøbing
Lars Voss Jacobsen: 
Galleri-Slotsbryggen, Slotsbryggen 3
4800 Nykøbing Falster
Lene Vinstrand: 
Halskovvej 7
4871 Horbelev
Lisbeth Nymand: 
Digevej 2
4800 Nykøbing Falster
Lizzie Røpke: 
Irisvej 13
4990 Sakskøbing
Lone Springkilde Larsen: 
Strandvejen 39
4880 Nysted
Lone Weng: 
Aastrupvej 62, Vejringe.
4850 Stubbekøbing
Lotte Schlegel: 
Skovstræde 12
4891 Toreby L
Maria Kepp Kristensen: 
Finsensgade 32
4800 Nykøbing F
Pinto: 
Monacovej 13
4800 Nykøbing F.
Marianne Rasmussen: 
Hulemosevej 38, Ø. Toreby
4800 Nykøbing F
Jannes Stentøj og Malerier: 
Galleri Slotsbryggen, Slotsbryggen 3
4800 Nykøbing Falster
Michael Arleth: 
Strandhuse 9
4871 Horbelev
Mogens Carstensen: 
Næsbjervej 6
4873 Væggerløse
Niels Jensen: 
Østrigsvej 28
4800 Nykøbing F.
Palle Rud Christoffersen: 
Østerbrogade 64
4800 Nykøbing F
Randi Carlsen: 
Halskovvej 7
4871 Horbelev
Ruth Edvardsen: RUTH:: 
Baldrianvej 2
4873 Marielyst
Signe Rössing: 
Østerbrogade 64
4800 Nykøbing F.
Sisse Fagt: 
Timianvej 8
4873 Væggerløse
Susan Odborg: 
Strandvænget 12
4862 Guldborg
Susanna Debel Holmgaard: 
Brarupvej 17
4840 Nørre Alslev
Suzanne Toxværd: 
Næsbjergvej 6
4873 Væggerløse
saadan: 
Hasseløvej 23
4873 Væggerløse
Thomas Neumann: 
Busserisvej 5
Sdr. Kirkeby
4800 Nykøbing F